astao196

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    Our History
    Established in 2007, Zhejiang Kekejia Food Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the research, development and producing of Mandarin Orange Sacs.
    Our Factory
    Covering an area of 12000 square meters, we now have over 80 employees. Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    Chengdu Julong Non-woven Co., Ltd
    Established in 2007, located in Chengdu, Sichuan Province. Julong promises reasonable price, short production time and satisfactory after sales service. We sincerely welcome customers from all over the world to contact us! We specialize in manufacturing and selling polypropylene non-woven fabric, polyester…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    Renqiu City Pingshun Scaffolding Factory located in renqiu city, hebei province, has been committed to the production and development, design, leasing, sales and engineering design consulting of the scaffolding. The core parts of the product such as vertical bar, transverse bar cutting, welding, diagonal rod forming, punching, all adopt the…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    Description
    3 motor two-way rewinding inspection machine, suitable for rewinding and inspection of label paper and various plastic film and composite film, mechanical speed 300m/min, effective width 600mm.
    Features:
    1. Active unwinding, variable frequency motor control tension. The cantilever type has a shaft unwinding and is automatically…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    1. Materials: metal
    2. Brass earlap
    3. Fabric cable tangle-free
    4. Colour: OEM
    5. Hi-fi sound quality
    6. Logo and packaging: OEM
    1. Plug: 3.5mm
    2. Speaker size: 10mm
    3. Sensitivity: 96dB.
    4. Maximum input power: 5mW
    5. Frequency response: 5Hz to 40,000Hz
    6. High end brass earphonePlay Gear Stealth Metal…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    ▲ Our History

    ▲ Our Factory
    DIVIZ is located around Shanghai, China, we are a professional manufacturer of plastic injection mold as well as plastic part production, mainly applied in precision plastic connectors, automotive , medical equipment, precision electronic and other plastic injection parts.
    DIVIZ has rich experience of plastic mol…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    Overview
    Quick Details
    Classification: Nitrogen Fertilizer
    Type: Urea
    Urea Coating: Sulfur
    CAS No.: 57-13-6
    Other Names: Carbamide
    MF: CH4N2O
    EINECS No.: 200-315-5
    Place Of Origin: TIANJIN
    State: Granular
    Purity: 46%
    Application: Feed, Industrial,Agriculture
    Brand Name: Damon
    Supply Ability
    Supply Ability: 50000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons Per…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    Pioneering Machinery produces both low-speed and high-speed filter rod making machines. This machine set can be used for producing both cellulose acetate rods and polypropylene fiber filter rod. As we are the actual manufacturer, we are very confident to offer competitive prices and excellent maintenance services. Spare parts supplying could also…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    ※ Our History
    Who We Are,
    Partner Furniture Co., Ltd. is a professional company specialized in Gaming Chairs, Racing Chairs and Office Chairs !
    Where We Are,
    We are located at Anji County, Zhejiang Province, China, where is well known as “The Hometown of Chairs” in China. In our area, there is a complete and sustainable industry chain for C…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 ha inviato un aggiornamento 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa

    CEMUX is an international distributor of furniture hardware company, which founded in the UK.
    The aim of CEMUX is to develop top product and service to our partner and provide the perfect life for our customer. We focus on the complete product range: drawer system; kitchen bins; basket; wardrobe and other hardware and always regards…[Leggi tutto]

  • astao196 è diventato un membro registrato 3 mesi, 1 settimana fa